TabuľkaII. trieda - dospelí - ObFZ Košice - okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Mladosť Kalša B 4 4 0 0 24:4 12 8 3 16.28
2 TJ AC Jasov 3 2 1 0 17:4 7 7 4 0
3 OŠK Blažice 4 2 1 1 13:4 7 6 1 0
4 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka 4 0 4 0 6:6 4 5 -2 0
5 TJ Péder 5 1 1 3 7:18 4 4 -2 8.45
6 TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou 4 1 1 2 13:10 1-3 3 -2 0
7 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
8 TJ Slovan Kecerovce 4 0 0 4 1:35 0 1 -6 8.25
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
15.09.2019 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
(odstúpené)
OŠK Blažice
08.09.2019 15:30
1 : 1
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
01.09.2019 15:50
3 : 3
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
01.09.2019 15:50    Ukončený
TJ Péder
TJ Péder
25.08.2019 16:00
1 : 1
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
18.08.2019 16:00
1 : 1
TJ AC Jasov
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
Do zápasu ostáva
14h57m36s
22.09.2019 15:00
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
22.09.2019 15:00   o 14h57m36s
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
Do zápasu ostáva
7d14h57m36s
29.09.2019 15:00
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
29.09.2019 15:00   o 7d14h57m36s
TJ AC Jasov
Do zápasu ostáva
13d14h27m36s
05.10.2019 14:30
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
05.10.2019 14:30   o 13d14h27m36s
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
Do zápasu ostáva
21d14h27m36s
13.10.2019 14:30
TJ Péder
TJ Péder
13.10.2019 14:30   o 21d14h27m36s
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
Do zápasu ostáva
28d13h57m36s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
20.10.2019 14:00   o 28d13h57m36s
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes5d13h57m36s
27.10.2019 14:00
OŠK Blažice
27.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes5d13h57m36s
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes14d15h27m36s
05.04.2020 15:30
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
05.04.2020 15:30   o 6mes14d15h27m36s
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes21d15h27m36s
12.04.2020 15:30
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
12.04.2020 15:30   o 6mes21d15h27m36s
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes28d15h57m36s
19.04.2020 16:00
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes28d15h57m36s
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes4d15h57m36s
26.04.2020 16:00
TJ AC Jasov
26.04.2020 16:00   o 7mes4d15h57m36s
TJ Péder
TJ Péder
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes11d16h27m36s
03.05.2020 16:30
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
03.05.2020 16:30   o 7mes11d16h27m36s
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes18d16h27m36s
10.05.2020 16:30
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
10.05.2020 16:30   o 7mes18d16h27m36s
OŠK Blažice
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes25d16h57m36s
17.05.2020 17:00
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
17.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes25d16h57m36s
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes2d16h57m36s
24.05.2020 17:00
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
(odstúpené)
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes9d16h57m36s
31.05.2020 17:00
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
31.05.2020 17:00   o 8mes9d16h57m36s
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes16d16h57m36s
07.06.2020 17:00
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
07.06.2020 17:00   o 8mes16d16h57m36s
Správy